AVLOcross Zele

uitslag
grafici opzioni binarie online

Ben 08 Dames 915m Uur:16:06
De Prtere orthopedie - We 4 u makelaars
 1 571 Broodtaerts Lore           08 OPW   3'47 
 2 734 De Bruyn Elise             08 AVLO  3'53 
 3 1294 Claeys Lore                08 ACDL   
 4 570 Eliano Marthe              08 OPW    
 5 1522 De Troyer Yentel           08 AVLO   
 6 9003 Schoeters Luno  08 NA     
 7 260 De Vos Faustine            08 AVLO   
 8 942 Dierickx Margaux           08 HAMM   
 9 936 Wauters Lenie              08 RIEM   
 10 1159 Engelen Linde              08 AVLO   
 11 1160 Audenaert Kirsten          08 AVLO   
 12 527 Muyldermans Talitha        08 AVLO   


Ben 07 Dames 915m Uur:16:06
Interband - De Clerck begrafenissen
 1 1286 De Kesel Louisa            07 RIEM  3'27 
 2 642 Van Hecke Lore             07 AVMO  3'30 
 3 219 Vanoutrive Laure           07 AVLO  3'40 
 4 9009 Schollaert Shanaya  07 NA    3'42 
 5 521 Boterbergh Liesl           07 AVLO  3'44 
 6 421 Van De Velde Lore          07 RIEM  3'45 
 7 220 Van Lokeren Phebe          07 AVLO  3'46 
 8 1360 Rogge Lio                  07 AVLO  3'56 
 9 843 De Saeger Laura            07 HAMM   
 10 264 De Leeuw Elle              07 AVLO   
 11 429 De Neve Amber              07 HAMM   
 12 553 Van Wemmel Renske          07 OPW    
 13 566 Bieseman Saar              07 OPW    
 14 863 Nonneman Josse             07 AVLO   
 15 431 De Waele Lana              07 HAMM   
 16 885 Praet Lise                 07 AVLO   
 17 218 Vervaet Lies               07 AVLO   
 18 262 De Vos Emma                07 AVLO   
 19 894 Van Laere Svea             07 AVLO   
 20 9004 Gyselinck Lize  07 NA     
 21 752 Hanseeuw Marit             07 HCO    
 22 603 Marthe Verbrugghen         08 ACDL   
 23 267 D'heer Manon               07 AVLO   
 24 9002 Durgut Dilara  07 NA     


Ben 08 Heren 915m Uur:16:06
Bouwond. De Beule - Kleding Goossens
 1 6759 Huyghe Jannes              08 AVLO   
 2 7849 Genbrugge Daan             08 RIEM   
 3 7155 De Poorter Victor          08 AVLO   
 4 6758 Hameryck Tim               08 AVLO   
 5 7043 Mouton Staf                08 HAMM   
 6 6828 Haeck Arthur               08 AVLO   
 7 7501 Vinck Yilles               08 AVLO   
 8 7036 Verstraete Jarre           08 RIEM   
 9 7855 D'hooge Luca               08 AVLO   
 10 6760 Heyman Pieter              08 AVLO   
 11 7529 De Smedt Simon             08 AVLO   
 12 9007 Bas Van Ekert  08 NA     
 13 7349 Vermeiren Robbe            08 AVLO   
 14 7857 Beirnaert Emeric           08 AVLO   
 15 7346 Helon Miel                 08 AVLO   
 16 7032 Moureau Yoni               08 RIEM   
 17 7161 Van Damme Carsten          08 AVLO   
 18 7502 Landuyt Warre              08 AVLO   
 19 7571 Tollenaere Tover           08 AVLO   


Ben 07 Heren 915m Uur:16:06
Sublim Interieur - Centrum Sport/Revalid
 1 7511 Vidarsson Viktor Noi       07 AVLO  3'18 
 2 7531 Van Hooste Tijn            07 AVLO  3'24 
 3 7038 Buyck Thibault             07 HAMM  3'25 
 4 7292 Meiresonne Lex             07 HAMM  3'26 
 5 7041 Van Uytfang Mathijs        07 HAMM  3'27 
 6 7576 Bekaert Flor               07 RIEM  3'29 
 7 9001 De Gendt Maxim  07 NA    3'30 
 8 7345 Herregodts Brent           07 AVLO  3'31 
 9 7979 Claeys Jonas               07 ACDL  3'32 
 10 7856 Beirnaert Lander           07 AVLO  3'36 
 11 7848 Baeten Kayitah             07 RIEM   
 12 7347 Helderweirdt Nathan        07 AVLO   
 13 7740 De Vlieger Milan           07 VOLH   
 14 7967 Moreau Briek               07 RIEM   
 15 6602 Hebberecht Milan           07 RIEM   
 16 7439 Bosmans Noa                07 AVLO   
 17 9005 De Vlieghere Mike  07 NA     
 18 6824 Audenaert Brecht           07 AVLO   
 19 7533 Van Gelder Ryan*           07 RIEM   
 20 6830 Veldeman Jasper            07 AVLO   
 21 7831 Moens Brent                07 AVLO   
 22 7527 Vandaele Tibo              07 AVLO   
 23 6826 Depester Milan             07 AVLO   
 24 6829 Storme Rune                07 AVLO   


Pup 06 Dames 1225m Uur:16:06
Gunthorel kantoormachines - Belfius
 1 3442 Van Ransbeeck Arrezina     06 AVLO  4'26 
 2 3451 Pynaert Bente              06 OPW   4'29 
 3 3127 Dhooge Zoë                 06 AVLO   
 4 3087 D'hooge Chloé              06 AVLO   
 5 3123 Van Lokeren Mette          06 AVLO   
 6 3086 Van Den Bossche Jara       06 AVLO   
 7 4072 Daelman Shania             06 RIEM   
 8 3129 Van Driessche Zara         06 AVLO   
 9 4442 De Gryze Anna              06 AVLO   
 10 3065 Suy Emma                   06 AVLO   
 11 3643 Van Raemdonck Ayco         06 AVLO   
 12 3312 Moens Kiara                06 RIEM   
 13 3089 Michiels Felien            06 AVLO   
 14 3039 Rombaut Aura               06 AVLO   
 15 3041 De Leenheer Fleur          06 AVLO   
 16 3640 Verniers Maren             06 AVLO   
 17 3786 Cisse Maïmouna             06 AVLO   
 18 3311 Lestienne Ninte            06 RIEM   
 19 3803 De Brabander Janne         06 RIEM   
 20 3040 Verbeke Noa                06 AVLO   


Pup 05 Dames 1225m Uur:16:06
Arkade Architecten - Schrijnw. De Witte
 1 4195 Van Bossche Lisa           05 RIEM  4'06 
 2 3785 Verniers Stephanie         05 AVLO  4'09 
 3 3084 Cowie Jade                 05 AVLO  4'11 
 4 3122 Poppe Dorien               05 AVLO  4'14 
 5 3319 Loos Jinthe                05 HAMM  4'26 
 6 4184 Van De Wiele Hanne         05 HAMM  4'29 
 7 4053 De Vleeschouwer Lucca      05 AVLO  4'30 
 8 3457 Bieseman Stien             05 OPW   4'32 
 9 3327 Van Hecke Lena             05 HAMM   
 10 3320 Mouton Heike               05 HAMM   
 11 3325 De Waele Jarell            05 HAMM   
 12 3317 Buyck Amelie               05 HAMM   
 13 4193 De Kesel Olivia            05 RIEM   
 14 3804 De Saedeleer Dina          05 RIEM   
 15 3321 Robberecht Hanne           05 HAMM   
 16 3994 Lambert Helena             05 VAC    
 17 4147 Van Der Putten Mette       05 HAMM   
 18 3305 Van De Velde Steffie       05 RIEM   
 19 3304 Baeten Kayleigh            05 RIEM   
 20 4278 Van Overloop Resa          05 ACDL   
 21 3438 Van Steenland Laure        05 AVLO   
 22 4306 Vercruysse Lina            05 RIEM   
 23 3787 Van Nieuwenhove Roos       05 AVLO   
 24 3038 De Wilde Charlotte         05 AVLO   


Pup 06 Heren 1225m Uur:16:06
De Borger verhuizingen - Mobibikes
 1 561 Sesselle Xander            06 RIEM  4'21 
 2 337 De Vos Loïc                06 AVLO   
 3 574 Ferket Niels               06 HAMM   
 4 1575 Welvaert Tibo              06 RIEM   
 5 1161 De Smedt Ruben             06 AVLO   
 6 1420 Van De Cloodt Niels        06 VOLH   
 7 20 Verzeele Corneel           06 STAX   
 8 1230 Wauters Lowie              06 RIEM   
 9 590 Baeyens Jasper             06 HAMM   
 10 9015 Van Acker Job  06 NA     
 11 571 Colman Robin               06 HAMM   
 12 342 Haeck Sander               06 AVLO   
 13 748 Vereman Kjell              06 OPW    
 14 1092 De Meyer Inias             06 HAMM   
 15 1117 Ghisdal Thibault           06 ACDL   
 16 972 Helon Mauro                06 AVLO   
 17 341 Bries Vic                  06 AVLO   
 18 1031 Van Bever Matteo           06 OPW    
 19 1162 Massart Mats               06 AVLO   
 20 971 Schoeters Stan             06 AVLO   
 21 9010 Stremus Beau  06 avlo   


Pup 05 Heren 1225m Uur:16:06
Huis Feys - Immo Marc Everaert
 1 209 Van Britsom Sverre         05 AVLO  3'55 
 2 579 De Beer Seppe              05 HAMM  4'08 
 3 1140 Verniers Maxim             05 AVLO  4'10 
 4 578 Van Malderen Beau          05 HAMM  4'12 
 5 1227 Bekaert Casper             05 RIEM  4'15 
 6 593 Verspeurt Ruben            05 HAMM  4'16 
 7 210 De Strycker Dries          05 AVLO  4'20 
 8 283 Heirman Jesse              05 AVLO  4'20 
 9 275 Huyghe Rube                05 AVLO  4'24 
 10 575 Baert Tibo                 05 HAMM   
 11 211 De Vos Seppe               05 AVLO   
 12 1139 De Strycker Kasper         05 HAMM   
 13 9006 Binon Joran  05 AVLO   
 14 282 Van Den Broeck Yente       05 AVLO   
 15 765 Herbots Cezar              05 STAX   
 16 1537 D'hooghe Lennert           05 AVLO   


Min 04 Dames 1755m Uur:16:06
CafŽ Den Bokser - Bouw Schockaert & zoon
 1 6003 De Smedt Noor              04 AVLO  6'36 
 2 9013 Naomie Heyde  04 NA    6'47 
 3 6150 Vanhove Noor               04 ABES  6'49 
 4 6281 Bogemans Merit             04 OPW   6'52 
 5 6566 Poppe Lore                 04 HAMM  6'54 
 6 6721 Huyck Timea                04 ACDL   
 7 5815 Temmerman Margaux          04 RIEM   
 8 6864 Devlamynck Laure           04 RIEM   
 9 5969 Van Den Bossche Mirthe     04 AVLO   
 10 6533 Vidarsson Sunna-lif        04 AVLO   
 11 6690 Van Vlierberghe Fraukje    04 VOLH   
 12 6550 Sara Roggeman              04 AVLO   
 13 6861 De Beule Sien              04 RIEM   
 14 6136 De Troyer Lisa             04 ACDL   
 15 6720 Huyck Larissa              04 ACDL   
 16 6544 De Lange Bente             04 AVLO   
 17 6862 De Pape Jelke              04 RIEM   
 18 6814 Van Hove Emma              04 ACW    
 19 6547 De Brabander Lotte         04 RIEM   
 20 6005 D'heer Elise               04 AVLO   


Min 03 Dames 1755m Uur:16:06
De Feestarchitect - P&M Interieur
 1 5893 De Mulder Febe             03 AVLO  6'35 
 2 6613 Campe Merel                03 DEIN  6'39 
 3 6278 Vandenputte Aude           03 OPW   6'48 
 4 9014 Van Acker Emma  03 NA    6'48 
 5 6426 Vermeiren Stien            03 AVLO  6'53 
 6 6698 Lambert Marie              03 VAC    
 7 5892 Ysewyn Femke               03 AVLO   
 8 6549 Jolie Charlotte            03 RIEM   
 9 5896 Galard Julie               03 AVLO   
 10 6425 Van De Cauter Febe         03 AVLO   
 11 6886 Plovie Janna               03 HAMM   
 12 9011 Alessia De Backer  03 NA     
 13 6263 Podevyn Inte               03 AVLO   


Min 04 Heren 1755m Uur:16:06
De Roover Piet  - Creafor printing
 1 4925 Huygens Florian            04 HAMM  6'07 
 2 4901 Huylebroeck Berre          04 HAMM  6'10 
 3 3859 De Bock Flor               04 AVLO   
 4 3679 Bostyn Daan                04 RIEM   
 5 4837 Claes Louis                04 HAMM   
 6 3861 Suy Victor                 04 AVLO   
 7 4400 Van De Weyer Bram          04 AVLO   
 8 3801 Boen Nathan                04 AVLO   
 9 3764 Peeters Owen               04 SGOL   
 10 3868 Michiels Florian           04 AVLO   
 11 3863 Nijs Nathan                04 AVLO   
 12 4397 Vermeulen Cédric           04 AVLO   
 13 5076 West Quinten               04 RIEM   
 14 3802 Verleyen Pablo             04 AVLO   
 15 4223 Segaert Nathan             04 AVLO   
 16 4819 Beirnaert Reinout          04 AVLO   
 17 4112 Moens Kilian               04 RIEM   
 18 3678 Cockheyt Joeri             04 RIEM   
 19 5022 Rogge Aiko                 04 AVLO   
 20 3929 Rogiers Jari               04 AVLO   
 21 4484 Vinck Mirko                04 AVLO   
 22 3867 Everaert Robbe             04 AVLO   
 23 4548 Moureau Luca               04 RIEM   


Min 03 Heren 1755m Uur:16:06
Steenhouwerij Valck - GrandcafŽ Abazjoer
 1 5170 De Troyer Yorben           03 AVLO  5'59 
 2 3927 Poppe Thomas               03 AVLO  6'03 
 3 4401 Baeyens Simoen             03 AVLO  6'12 
 4 4825 Eeckhout Mathias           03 HAMM  6'19 
 5 3932 De Wilde Elias             03 AVLO  6'20 
 6 4237 De Baecke Yaro             03 OPW   6'21 
 7 3613 Verzeele Felix             03 STAX  6'28 
 8 3855 Hameryck Senne             03 AVLO  6'32 
 9 4864 Kerkhofs Yoran             03 LEBB   
 10 3682 Van Landeghem Niels        03 RIEM   
 11 5010 Doom Juul                  03 RIEM   
 12 4251 Catteau Jonas              03 STAX   
 13 4398 Dieleman Noa               03 AVLO   
 14 4803 Schuddinck Louis           03 AVLO   


Cad 02+01 Dames 2240m Uur:16:06
Van Eetvelde drankenhandel -  Marobel
 1 206 Van Hecke Manon            01 AVLO  7'29 
 2 800 Vandenbussche Tine         01 MACW  7'30 
 3 393 Bicker Janne               02 ABES  7'35 
 4 388 Van Den Driessche Iza      02 OPW   7'45 
 5 677 Bervoets Stien             01 ABES  7'50 
 6 289 Horrevorst Roos            01 ABES  7'55 
 7 638 Poppe Ellen                01 HAMM  8'19 
 8 207 Stuyven Maya               02 AVLO  8'23 
 9 290 Vanhove Kaat               01 ABES  8'29 
 10 784 Buys Thalia                02 VOLH  8'33 
 11 177 Van Lokeren Chloë          01 AVLO  9'06 


Cad 02+01 Heren 2740m Uur:16:06
Sporthouse - Atmoz  Consult
 1 312 Willocx Ruben              01 HAMM  8'51 
 2 390 Van Ransbeeck Senne        01 AVLO  8'59 
 3 403 Vereertbrugghen Nick       02 OPW   9'04 
 4 976 De Decker Tijl             01 BRAB  9'10 
 5 591 Verniers Thibeau           01 AVLO  9'15 
 6 501 Vermeiren Wannes           01 AVLO  9'20 
 7 262 Herbots Casper             02 STAX  9'33 
 8 9012 Van Walle Jasper  01 AVLO  9'36 
 9 858 Van Der Putten Runar       02 HAMM  9'38 
 10 741 Noppe Arne                 01 VOLH  9'41 
 11 409 Bicker Jelle               02 ABES  9'43 
 12 311 Van Keer Nathan            02 HAMM  9'44 
 13 389 Van Ransbeeck Renzo        02 AVLO  9'48 
 14 129 De Vos Wannes              01 AVLO  9'49 
 15 963 West Xander                02 RIEM  9'54 
 16 57 Temmerman Thibaut          02 RIEM  10'33 
 17 820 Snijders Wiebe             02 ABES  10'40 
 18 264 Verkerken Arne             02 STAX  10'58 
 19 886 Moreau Bjarne              02 RIEM  11'06 
 20 313 De Backer Aaron            02 HAMM  11'08 
 21 888 Van Bossche Niels          02 RIEM   


Sch <<+99 Dames 3240m Uur:16:06
JOMA sportkledij - Chanbre d'eau
 1 2617 Janssens Fien              99 AVLO  11'31 
 2 2454 Begyn Lena                 00 STAX  11'35 
 3 2575 Lomry Emma                 00 OPW   11'37 
 4 2855 Van Raemdonck Elise        99 AVLO  11'52 
 5 2462 Uyttebroek Paulien         99 RCT   12'08 
 6 2576 Spinoy Johanna             99 OPW   12'12 
 7 2745 Vandenlindenloof Charlott  00 ABES  12'16 
 8 2931 Thierens Aline             99 HAMM  12'29 
 9 2695 Van Hooste Malou           00 AVLO  12'36 
 10 2588 Dekien Sarah               99 MACW  12'54 
 11 2808 Vermeiren Maaike           00 VOLH  13'02 
 12 2722 Baetens Sara               00 ABES  13'05 
 13 2913 Snijders Loeka             99 ABES  13'42 


Mas  Dames 3240m Uur:16:06
W50 JOMA Sportkledij - Chambre d'eau
 1 2741 Rooms Ann                  65 HAMM  12'53 
 2 3163 Slabbynck Rita             58 VITA  20'08 


Sch <<+99 Heren 4725m Uur:16:06
Amo Sport - De Lingerie
 1 2535 Löfgren Bjarne             99 ABES  15'22 
 2 2176 De Blander Victor          99 STAX  15'32 
 3 2410 Leunckens Ward             00 ABES  15'38 
 4 2461 Blanckaert Simon           00 MACW  15'48 
 5 2444 Camphens Robbe             99 RIEM  16'03 
 6 2626 Verdegem Evert             00 RIEM  16'11 
 7 2641 Van Biesen Jonas           99 LEBB  16'16 
 8 2269 Vereertbrugghen Mathias    99 OPW   16'20 
 9 2619 Cornelis Arno              00 HAMM  16'21 
 10 2550 Despeels Michiel           00 VOLH  16'26 
 11 2436 Willaert Kevin             99 AVLO  16'28 
 12 2730 Cools Maarten              99 AVLO  16'46 
 13 2565 Verhofsté Thomas           99 VOLH  16'51 
 14 2138 Van Puyvelde Ben           99 AVLO  16'51 
 15 2551 Van Wiele Robin            99 VOLH  16'52 
 16 2548 Toremans-de Weert Tobias   00 VOLH  17'12 
 17 2107 Van Eetvelde Robin         00 AVLO  17'13 
 18 2108 Van Eetvelde Ruben         00 AVLO  17'54 
 19 2470 De Bundel Ibe              00 RIEM  18'33 


AC  Heren 2740m Uur:16:06
KC Optiek Sonck - Ere-voorz. De Grande
 1 9018 Dierckx Toon Sen 87 NA    8'06 
 2 1892 De Wachter Brent          Sen 96 VAC   8'09 
 3 1303 Vervaet Jan               Sen 90 AVLO  8'11 
 4 1743 Cools Sven                Sen 87 AVLO  8'12 
 5 1217 Nauwelaers Wouter         Sen 91 WIBO  8'24 
 6 1801 De Baets Anton            Sen 96 RIEM  8'27 
 7 1744 Naudts Ruud               Sen 87 RIEM  8'31 
 8 1388 De Wever Brecht           Sen 89 RIEM  8'41 
 9 1932 Geens Pieter              Sen 86 AVZK  8'45 
 10 1214 Eysackers Rik             Sen 91 WIBO  8'50 
 11 201 Michiels Yente            Jun 98 MACW  8'56 
 12 2183 De Lepeleire Bert         Sen 82 DEIN  9'09 
 13 1400 Roosenboom Bryan          Sen 93 HAMM  9'10 
 14 4535 Van De Weyer Koen         Mas 73 AVLO  9'14 
 15 4670 Rondas Tom                Mas 79 ABES  9'24 
 16 347 Smet Remco                Jun 98 HAMM  9'26 
 17 1516 Williame Timothy          Sen 87 STAX  10'12 


Jun 97+98 Heren 6210m Uur:16:06
Gemeente Zele - Garage Skoda Imschoot
 1 24 Timmermans Lode            98 ACP   20'48 
 2 133 Van Buyten Stijn           98 HAMM  21'15 
 3 65 Van Assche Sander          98 AVLO  22'00 
 4 86 Van Puyvelde Stef          98 AVLO  22'12 
 5 456 Thierens Sander            97 HAMM  22'35 
 6 366 Melis Nicolas              98 VOLH  24'05 


Mas  Heren 6210m Uur:16:07
Gemeent Zele - Garge Skoda Imschoot
 1 3719 Van Steenbrugge Francies   76 KAAG  20'19 
 2 4240 Fares Karim**              73 WIBO  20'46 
 3 5164 Van Puyvelde Eddy          67 AVLO  20'57 
 4 3933 Stuyven Gert               73 AVLO  21'04 
 5 4174 Verstraete Kristof         79 RIEM  21'19 
 6 4779 Christiaens Vincent        64 AVLO  22'14 
 7 3580 Van Landeghem Freddy       70 RIEM  22'21 
 8 4533 Janssens Ivan              65 AVLO  22'24 
 9 5282 Van Bossche Lieven         75 RIEM  22'43 
 10 4089 De Blander Peter           72 STAX  23'17 
 11 5276 Vonck Danny                67 EA    23'35 
 12 4173 Moens David                79 RIEM  23'51 
 13 5279 Van Ekert Hendrik          77 HAMM  23'54 
 14 4552 Van Vaerenbergh Ives       75 OPW   24'00 
 15 9008 Verbruggen J.  67 NA     
 16 4767 Adriaenssens Roland        56 AVLO   
 17 9017 Debaere Danny  62 NA     
 18 4168 Banzadio Diakiese*         76 ABES   
 19 3585 Claus Eric                 61 RIEM   
 20 5107 Huyck Geert                72 ACDL   
 21 5477 Van Herck Jozef            61 ACHL   
 22 4196 De Backer Rudy             63 HAMM   
 23 5251 De Wilde Erik              63 ACDL   
 24 9021 Borremans Michael  65 NA     
 25 5281 Moreau Patrick             68 RIEM   
 26 9020 Van de Winkel Herman  65 NA     
 27 9016 Bormans Danny  65 NA     


JSM  Dames 4725m Uur:16:07
Sportraad Zele - Runner's Service
 1 1083 Picavet Sofie             Sen 88 AVLO  17'07 
 2 1284 Van Hese Charlotte        Sen 95 AVLO  17'09 
 3 2527 Dendoncker Veerle         Mas 80 KAAG  17'13 
 4 1406 Lauwaert Nina             Sen 88 VOLH  17'21 
 5 1992 Stordeur Melanie Sen 92 FCHA  18'05 
 6 1336 Vandenlindenloof Margot   Sen 96 ABES  18'22 
 7 3188 De Rycke Nadia            Mas 72 RIEM  18'26 
 8 1442 Geeroms Kristel           Sen 83 DAC   18'30 
 9 259 Vonck Lotte               Jun 98 EA    18'41 
 10 1257 De Smet Evelien           Sen 88 ASVO  18'47 
 11 1042 Van Leugenhaege Jolien    Sen 95 RIEM  18'50 
 12 1649 Stevens Lot Sen 83 AVLO  18'53 
 13 1618 Rooms Valerie             Sen 96 HAMM  18'54 
 14 3070 Van Hulle Carine          Mas 72 RIEM  18'57 
 15 808 Malschaert Klara          Sen 88 STAX  19'06 
 16 133 Smeets Lore               Jun 98 ATAC  19'15 
 17 1114 De Wachter Hannelore      Sen 92 VAC   19'29 
 18 1429 De Keulenaer Tina         Sen 96 ATAC  19'31 
 19 806 De Wit Leen               Sen 89 STAX  19'37 
 20 1447 Balcaen Sarina            Sen 93 RIEM  19'53 
 21 3139 D'haen Stefanie           Mas 79 HAMM   
 22 214 Willaert Melissa          Jun 98 AVLO   
 23 1121 Dierickx Evy              Sen 90 OPW    
 24 1527 Osselaer Elien            Sen 96 HAMM   
 25 3025 Goossens Martine          Mas 62 ASVO   
 26 3039 Leune Yelva               Mas 78 RIEM   
 27 3140 De Buysscher Karine       Mas 67 EA     
 28 1122 Ringoot Carmen            Sen 89 OPW    
 29 943 Van Eyck Sofie            Sen 96 ATAC   
 30 2696 Huyge Els                 Mas 70 STAX   
 31 1066 Van der Plas Eline        Sen 91 WIBO   
 32 1487 Vervaet Kelly             Sen 86 ALVA   


Sen  Heren 9180m Uur:16:47
Ere-voorzitter Van Hecke - Go Sport
 1 9022 Van Praet Ruben  91 AVLO  28'35 
 2 1394 Adriaensen Jan             91 HAMM  28'45 
 3 2276 De Bosscher Pieterjan      90 AVLO  28'46 
 4 2285 Hoste Levi                 91 AVLO  30'04 
 5 1395 Verminck Sander            89 HAMM  30'30 
 6 1336 Vanholst Michiel           90 ACA   30'50 
 7 1938 Kinders Tommy              88 VOLH  31'04 
 8 4746 Steyfkens Wouter          Mas 78 AVLO  31'17 
 9 9023 De Schrijver Davy  88 NA    31'21 
 10 1878 Ceuppens Stef              92 ALVA  31'48 
 11 1989 Wiewauters Dries           86 AVLO  32'45 
 12 1744 Naudts Ruud                87 RIEM  33'14 
 13 1470 Pollefeyt Jeroen           84 HAC   33'17 
 14 1973 Samson Bart                93 VOLH  34'15 
 15 9019 D'hooge Dimitri  83 NA    35'42 
 16 2018 Vermeire Thomas            93 RIEM  39'37